?

Log in

_____something inside that was always denied [entries|friends|calendar]
you make me wanna shout

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Mar 2005|08:23pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

no one reads this shit!!!!!!!! its a waste of time



buh bye.

3 give up the ghost

[07 Feb 2005|06:57pm]
im the shiznastyCollapse )
2 give up the ghost

[30 Jan 2005|11:12am]

i turn on the radio
and im feelin like
i never felt before
turn down the memories
of yesteryears and
broken dreams
im free
im finally free
give up the ghost

[29 Jan 2005|08:57pm]
[ mood | baffled ]

i am amazed at how retarded the doobie brothers are and michael mcdonald
where the fuck did these people come from?? takin it to the streets??? where the fuck did this song come from???!!? im baffled really.... i cant explain the feeling i have right now this is insane how on earth did these people get a recording contract sooooo cheesyy what a fool believes?? wtf!!! im astonished that these two songs exist and yet i cant help but listening to them



wow i am fucked for lyfe.

give up the ghost

[28 Jan 2005|05:36pm]
mr. kasperghost: "whats a question that usually doesnt get an answer?"
jen: "a prayer?!?"


♣♥♥♥! so funny
1 give up the ghost

[27 Jan 2005|08:00pm]
FUCK THIS JOURNAL no one comments
5 give up the ghost

[02 Jan 2005|08:44pm]
bright light ♠ almost blinding
black ♠ night still ♠ there shining
I ♠ can't stop keep on ♠ climbing
looking for what I knew.
give up the ghost

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]